Atlas Property auctions

Properties at auction in Portugal

Apartments and houses at electronic auction, with the Atlas discount analysis against each parish's market medians. Catalogue aggregated from official sources and updated daily.

317 residential properties at auction
−44% vs Atlas estimate
Two-bedroom house with farmland containing olive trees, scrubland, and oak trees.
House T2 · União das freguesias de Santiago e São Simão de Litém e Albergaria dos Doze, Pombal
52 821 €
minimum value
ends
10/09/2026
−43% vs Atlas estimate
T3 located in Lavra - Matosinhos
Apartment T3 · União das freguesias de Perafita, Lavra e Santa Cruz do Bispo, Matosinhos
171 700 €
current bid
ends
08/09/2026
−43% vs Atlas estimate
T3 in Amora
Apartment T3 · Amora, Seixal
155 000 €
current bid
ends
29/09/2026
−43% vs Atlas estimate
House located in Rabo de Peixe
House T4 · Rabo de Peixe, Ribeira Grande
260 950 €
minimum value
ends
16/09/2026
−43% vs Atlas estimate
3-bedroom apartment - Afonsoeiro
Apartment T3 · União das freguesias de Montijo e Afonsoeiro, Montijo
131 250 €
current bid
ends
23/09/2026
−43% vs Atlas estimate
Apartment with Parking Space - Valongo (6525 - C)
Apartment T3 · Valongo, Valongo
211 425 €
current bid
ends
08/09/2026
−42% vs Atlas estimate
House in Reguengo do Fetal, Batalha, Leiria
House T3 · Reguengo do Fetal, Batalha
127 882 €
minimum value
ends
24/09/2026
−42% vs Atlas estimate
Urban building in the parish of Castro Laboreiro, Melgaço
House T6 ou superior · União das freguesias de Castro Laboreiro e Lamas de Mouro, Melgaço
85 000 €
minimum value
ends
29/09/2026
−42% vs Atlas estimate
Apartamento sito no Carregado
Apartment T6 ou superior · União das freguesias de Carregado e Cadafais, Alenquer
242 250 €
minimum value
ends
07/10/2026
−42% vs Atlas estimate
House in Bragança (Santa Maria)
House T4 · União das freguesias de Sé, Santa Maria e Meixedo, Bragança
127 500 €
minimum value
ends
10/11/2026
−42% vs Atlas estimate
Apartment located in Mafra
Apartment T3 · Mafra, Mafra
290 375 €
current bid
ends
09/09/2026
−42% vs Atlas estimate
Moradia - Alcanhões
House T5 · Alcanhões, Santarém
70 000 €
current bid
ends
15/09/2026
−41% vs Atlas estimate
House in Arrouquelas - Rio Maior
House T3 · Arrouquelas, Rio Maior
72 590 €
minimum value
ends
20/10/2026
−41% vs Atlas estimate
Moradia com a tipologia T3 situada na freguesia de Abaças, Vila Real
House T3 · Abaças, Vila Real
50 660 €
minimum value
ends
06/10/2026
−40% vs Atlas estimate
Prédio Urbano, sito na R. Cónego José Bernardo Almada, Fajã de Cima
House T3 · Fajã de Cima, Ponta Delgada
276 250 €
minimum value
ends
13/10/2026
−40% vs Atlas estimate
Apartment with Two Parking Spaces - Valongo (6525 - AM)
Apartment T4 · Valongo, Valongo
238 288 €
current bid
ends
08/09/2026
−40% vs Atlas estimate
T4 - AGUALVA-CACÉM
Apartment T4 · União das freguesias de Agualva e Mira-Sintra, Sintra
162 497 €
current bid
ends
16/09/2026
−40% vs Atlas estimate
Housing in Barcouço
House T4 · Barcouço, Mealhada
182 928 €
minimum value
ends
15/09/2026
−39% vs Atlas estimate
House in Vila Nova de Gaia, with basement, 2 floors and patio.
House T6 ou superior · São Félix da Marinha, Vila Nova de Gaia
486 455 €
minimum value
ends
15/09/2026
−39% vs Atlas estimate
House - Medas / Gondomar
House T6 ou superior · União das freguesias de Melres e Medas, Gondomar
153 000 €
minimum value
ends
08/09/2026
−38% vs Atlas estimate
House in Ervedosa do Douro
House T3 · Ervedosa do Douro, São João da Pesqueira
21 250 €
minimum value
ends
27/10/2026
−38% vs Atlas estimate
**APARTMENT IN VILA DO CONDE**
Apartment T2 · Vila do Conde, Vila do Conde
140 033 €
current bid
ends
15/09/2026
−38% vs Atlas estimate
T2 in Massamá
Apartment T2 · União das freguesias de Massamá e Monte Abraão, Sintra
141 077 €
minimum value
ends
16/09/2026
−38% vs Atlas estimate
T3 Santo António Cavaleiros, Loures
Apartment T3 · União das freguesias de Santo António dos Cavaleiros e Frielas, Loures
162 685 €
current bid
ends
16/09/2026
← PreviousPage 5 of 14Next →

How property e-auctions work

The listed properties are sold by electronic auction or private negotiation on the official e-leiloes.pt platform, run by the Ordem dos Solicitadores e dos Agentes de Execução. Each property has a base value (official appraisal), opens at 50% of it and can only be awarded from 85% (the minimum value). Atlas compares the realistic acquisition price with the parish's median prices to estimate an indicative discount. Atlas is not a party to the transactions: each bid is placed directly on e-leiloes.pt.