Atlas Property auctions

Properties at auction in Portugal

Apartments and houses at electronic auction, with the Atlas discount analysis against each parish's market medians. Catalogue aggregated from official sources and updated daily.

317 residential properties at auction
−49% vs Atlas estimate
House in Vila Franca de Xira
House não aplicável · Vila Franca de Xira, Vila Franca de Xira
109 480 €
minimum value
ends
30/09/2026
−49% vs Atlas estimate
3-bedroom apartment in the center of Quarteira
Apartment T3 · Quarteira, Loulé
311 233 €
current bid
ends
16/09/2026
−49% vs Atlas estimate
House in Caldas da Rainha in the parish of Tornada
House T3 · União das freguesias de Tornada e Salir do Porto, Caldas da Rainha
233 750 €
minimum value
ends
10/09/2026
−48% vs Atlas estimate
Apartamento T3 na freguesia de Quelfes, concelho de Olhão
Apartment T3 · Quelfes, Olhão
113 220 €
minimum value
ends
07/10/2026
−48% vs Atlas estimate
1/2 HOUSE - ALVAIÁZERE
House T2 · Maçãs de Dona Maria, Alvaiázere
13 430 €
minimum value
ends
17/11/2026
−48% vs Atlas estimate
Property in Caxias
Apartment T3 · União das freguesias de Oeiras e São Julião da Barra, Paço de Arcos e Caxias, Oeiras
157 250 €
minimum value
ends
09/09/2026
−48% vs Atlas estimate
Moradia unifamiliar de tipologia T4
House T4 · Carvalhais, Mirandela
68 000 €
minimum value
ends
29/09/2026
−48% vs Atlas estimate
Moradia em Santiago do Bougado
House T3 · União das freguesias de Bougado (São Martinho e Santiago), Trofa
155 550 €
current bid
ends
06/10/2026
−48% vs Atlas estimate
2-bedroom apartment in Rio de Mouro - 90m2.
Apartment T2 · Rio de Mouro, Sintra
143 733 €
minimum value
ends
20/10/2026
−47% vs Atlas estimate
2-bedroom apartment in Vila Franca do Campo
Apartment T2 · Vila Franca do Campo (São Miguel), Vila Franca do Campo
215 900 €
minimum value
ends
09/09/2026
−46% vs Atlas estimate
6-bedroom property - Rua dos Fanqueiros, Lisbon
Apartment T6 ou superior · Santa Maria Maior, Lisboa
283 148 €
minimum value
ends
09/09/2026
−46% vs Atlas estimate
2-bedroom apartment - Gondomar
Apartment T2 · União das freguesias de Fânzeres e São Pedro da Cova, Gondomar
101 875 €
current bid
ends
15/09/2026
−46% vs Atlas estimate
Triplex house located in Canidelo - Vila Nova de Gaia
House T3 · Canidelo, Vila Nova de Gaia
352 750 €
minimum value
ends
15/09/2026
−46% vs Atlas estimate
House (under construction) in Soutelo, Mogadouro
House T3 · União das freguesias de Remondes e Soutelo, Mogadouro
38 500 €
minimum value
ends
08/09/2026
−45% vs Atlas estimate
Family home in Casal do Zambujeiro - Ventosa
House T6 ou superior · Ventosa, Torres Vedras
335 000 €
minimum value
ends
23/09/2026
−45% vs Atlas estimate
HOUSE IN GEMIEIRO DE CIMA, MACINHATA DA SEIXA
House T1 · União das freguesias de Oliveira de Azeméis, Santiago de Riba-Ul, Ul, Macinhata da Seixa e Madail, Oliveira de Azemeis
76 500 €
minimum value
ends
08/09/2026
−45% vs Atlas estimate
Housing - Sabugosa de Baixo - Tondela
House T2 · União das freguesias de São Miguel do Outeiro e Sabugosa, Tondela
21 930 €
minimum value
ends
10/09/2026
−45% vs Atlas estimate
House located in Unhais da Serra and furniture described (single lot)
House T6 ou superior · Unhais da Serra, Covilhã
60 000 €
minimum value
ends
29/09/2026
−45% vs Atlas estimate
Property located in Ponta Garça
House T2 · Ponta Garça, Vila Franca do Campo
68 000 €
minimum value
ends
09/09/2026
−44% vs Atlas estimate
Apartment with Two Parking Spaces - Valongo (6525 - AH)
Apartment T3 · Valongo, Valongo
222 897 €
current bid
ends
08/09/2026
−44% vs Atlas estimate
* 3-BEDROOM APARTMENT IN COSTA DA CAPARICA - ALMADA *
Apartment T3 · Costa da Caparica, Almada
171 101 €
current bid
ends
23/09/2026
−44% vs Atlas estimate
House with workshop
House não aplicável · União das freguesias de Gondomar (São Cosme), Valbom e Jovim, Gondomar
255 000 €
minimum value
ends
01/10/2026
−44% vs Atlas estimate
Apartamento em Fortios, Portalegre
Apartment T1 · Fortios, Portalegre
55 250 €
minimum value
ends
06/10/2026
−44% vs Atlas estimate
Property intended for residential use.
Apartment T2 · União das freguesias de Oeiras e São Julião da Barra, Paço de Arcos e Caxias, Oeiras
183 600 €
minimum value
ends
09/09/2026
← PreviousPage 4 of 14Next →

How property e-auctions work

The listed properties are sold by electronic auction or private negotiation on the official e-leiloes.pt platform, run by the Ordem dos Solicitadores e dos Agentes de Execução. Each property has a base value (official appraisal), opens at 50% of it and can only be awarded from 85% (the minimum value). Atlas compares the realistic acquisition price with the parish's median prices to estimate an indicative discount. Atlas is not a party to the transactions: each bid is placed directly on e-leiloes.pt.