Atlas Property auctions

Properties at auction in Portugal

Apartments and houses at electronic auction, with the Atlas discount analysis against each parish's market medians. Catalogue aggregated from official sources and updated daily.

317 residential properties at auction
−22% vs Atlas estimate
House with a surrounding area of 49,209.00 m² in the parish of Luz, Lagos
House T3 · Luz, Lagos
922 250 €
minimum value
ends
09/09/2026
−22% vs Atlas estimate
3-bedroom apartment in the center of Braga
Apartment T3 · Braga (São Vicente), Braga
212 328 €
minimum value
ends
08/09/2026
−22% vs Atlas estimate
T2 in Massamá
Apartment T2 · União das freguesias de Massamá e Monte Abraão, Sintra
207 718 €
current bid
ends
09/09/2026
−22% vs Atlas estimate
Two-story house in Lamego (Almacave and Sé)
House não aplicável · Lamego (Almacave e Sé), Lamego
59 500 €
minimum value
ends
06/10/2026
−22% vs Atlas estimate
Apartment with 3 bedrooms (T-3) and balcony.
Apartment T3 · União das freguesias de Viana do Castelo (Santa Maria Maior e Monserrate) e Meadela, Viana do Castelo
156 516 €
current bid
ends
08/09/2026
−22% vs Atlas estimate
Semi-detached house in Rio de Mouro
House T4 · Rio de Mouro, Sintra
841 500 €
minimum value
ends
23/09/2026
−22% vs Atlas estimate
SANFINS BUILDING - SANTA MARIA DA FEIRA
House T4 · União das freguesias de Santa Maria da Feira, Travanca, Sanfins e Espargo, Santa Maria da Feira
297 500 €
minimum value
ends
15/09/2026
−22% vs Atlas estimate
One-bedroom apartment - Leiria - Marrazes
Apartment T1 · União das freguesias de Marrazes e Barosa, Leiria
80 303 €
current bid
ends
10/09/2026
−21% vs Atlas estimate
Apartment in Montechoro, Albufeira
Apartment T1 · Albufeira e Olhos de Água, Albufeira
144 738 €
current bid
ends
09/09/2026
−21% vs Atlas estimate
Apartment in Carapinheira
Apartment T3 · Carapinheira, Montemor-o-Velho
116 000 €
current bid
ends
06/10/2026
−21% vs Atlas estimate
Apartment in Corroios
Apartment T2 · Corroios, Seixal
233 750 €
minimum value
ends
16/09/2026
−21% vs Atlas estimate
3-bedroom apartment with garage
Apartment T3 · Albergaria-a-Velha e Valmaior, Albergaria-a-Velha
120 275 €
minimum value
ends
15/09/2026
−20% vs Atlas estimate
Metade de T1 em Anadia
Apartment T1 · União das freguesias de Tamengos, Aguim e Óis do Bairro, Anadia
34 850 €
minimum value
ends
06/10/2026
−20% vs Atlas estimate
Lobão Housing
House T5 · União das freguesias de Lobão, Gião, Louredo e Guisande, Santa Maria da Feira
86 998 €
minimum value
ends
08/09/2026
−19% vs Atlas estimate
Apartment located in Tavira
Apartment T2 · União das freguesias de Tavira (Santa Maria e Santiago), Tavira
300 000 €
current bid
ends
30/09/2026
−19% vs Atlas estimate
Housing - Santiago de Riba- Ul
House não aplicável · União das freguesias de Oliveira de Azeméis, Santiago de Riba-Ul, Ul, Macinhata da Seixa e Madail, Oliveira de Azemeis
222 700 €
minimum value
ends
22/09/2026
−18% vs Atlas estimate
2-bedroom house located in Aldeia Gavinha - Alenquer
House T2 · União das freguesias de Aldeia Galega da Merceana e Aldeia Gavinha, Alenquer
101 756 €
minimum value
ends
09/09/2026
−17% vs Atlas estimate
3-bedroom apartment with 1 storage room and 1 garage.
Apartment T3 · São João da Madeira, São João da Madeira
195 500 €
minimum value
ends
08/09/2026
−17% vs Atlas estimate
Moradia com a tipologia T3 situada em Rio de Moinhos, Abrantes
House T3 · Rio de Moinhos, Abrantes
72 676 €
minimum value
ends
30/09/2026
−17% vs Atlas estimate
Apartment with Surface Rights (With Storage) in Alhandra (Br.Chabital)
Apartment não aplicável · União das freguesias de Alhandra, São João dos Montes e Calhandriz, Vila Franca de Xira
166 650 €
current bid
ends
16/09/2026
−16% vs Atlas estimate
Urban building in Carvalha or Rua do Vale da Quinta, nº5, Penalva de Alva
House não aplicável · União das freguesias de Penalva de Alva e São Sebastião da Feira, Oliveira do Hospital
90 100 €
minimum value
ends
06/10/2026
−16% vs Atlas estimate
House with garage, garden, annex and land.
House T6 ou superior · Aldão, Guimarães
377 400 €
minimum value
ends
08/09/2026
−16% vs Atlas estimate
2-bedroom apartment - Perafita - Matosinhos
Apartment T2 · União das freguesias de Perafita, Lavra e Santa Cruz do Bispo, Matosinhos
212 500 €
minimum value
ends
08/09/2026
−16% vs Atlas estimate
Apartment located in Gafanha da Nazaré - Aveiro
Apartment T3 · Gafanha da Nazaré, Ílhavo
170 542 €
current bid
ends
08/09/2026
← PreviousPage 8 of 14Next →

How property e-auctions work

The listed properties are sold by electronic auction or private negotiation on the official e-leiloes.pt platform, run by the Ordem dos Solicitadores e dos Agentes de Execução. Each property has a base value (official appraisal), opens at 50% of it and can only be awarded from 85% (the minimum value). Atlas compares the realistic acquisition price with the parish's median prices to estimate an indicative discount. Atlas is not a party to the transactions: each bid is placed directly on e-leiloes.pt.