Atlas Property auctions

Properties at auction in Portugal

Apartments and houses at electronic auction, with the Atlas discount analysis against each parish's market medians. Catalogue aggregated from official sources and updated daily.

317 residential properties at auction
No Atlas estimate
Property in Gondoriz
House T2 · Gondoriz, Arcos de Valdevez
170 000 €
minimum value
ends
10/11/2026
No Atlas estimate
Property in the parish of Amora, municipality of Seixal.
House não aplicável · Amora, Seixal
771 800 €
minimum value
ends
09/09/2026
No Atlas estimate
Urban building located in Nisa
House não aplicável · São Matias, Nisa
22 952 €
current bid
ends
30/09/2026
No Atlas estimate
5-bedroom house with swimming pool in Ladoeiro, Idanha-a-Nova, Castelo Branco
House T5 · Ladoeiro, Idanha-a-Nova
187 000 €
minimum value
ends
10/09/2026
No Atlas estimate
4-story house with swimming pool, in Guimarães, Mesão Frio
House T6 ou superior · Mesão Frio, Guimarães
390 600 €
minimum value
ends
29/09/2026
No Atlas estimate
Apartment located in Leiria
Apartment T3 · União das freguesias de Leiria, Pousos, Barreira e Cortes, Leiria
276 250 €
minimum value
ends
10/09/2026
No Atlas estimate
Housing - Baraçal - Sabugal
House T2 · Baraçal, Sabugal
130 050 €
minimum value
ends
15/09/2026
No Atlas estimate
Building in full ownership without multiple floors suitable for independent use.
House T3 · Abragão, Penafiel
340 000 €
minimum value
ends
29/09/2026
No Atlas estimate
Housing in Benfeita
House T6 ou superior · Benfeita, Arganil
73 440 €
minimum value
ends
24/09/2026
No Atlas estimate
Housing in Amorim
House T4 · União das freguesias de Aver-o-Mar, Amorim e Terroso, Póvoa de Varzim
209 055 €
minimum value
ends
29/09/2026
No Atlas estimate
House located in Cabela
House não aplicável · Sobral de Monte Agraço, Sobral Monte Agraço
76 254 €
current bid
ends
09/09/2026
No Atlas estimate
Terreno com ruínas em Aveiro com avaliação pericial de capacidade edificativa
House não aplicável · União das freguesias de Glória e Vera Cruz, Aveiro
425 000 €
minimum value
ends
24/11/2026
No Atlas estimate
Property located in the parish of Calhetas - Ribeira Grande
House T2 · Calhetas, Ribeira Grande
220 320 €
minimum value
ends
22/09/2026
No Atlas estimate
Vivenda T4 situada em Terreiro das Bruxas - Sabugal
House T4 · União das freguesias de Santo Estêvão e Moita, Sabugal
91 736 €
minimum value
ends
24/09/2026
No Atlas estimate
Property for residential use in Tarouca
Apartment T3 · União das freguesias de Tarouca e Dálvares, Tarouca
130 000 €
minimum value
ends
24/09/2026
No Atlas estimate
House in Magueijinha, Lamego, vacant of people and belongings.
House T3 · União das freguesias de Bigorne, Magueija e Pretarouca, Lamego
73 950 €
minimum value
ends
22/09/2026
No Atlas estimate
Property located in São Félix da Marinha
House T4 · São Félix da Marinha, Vila Nova de Gaia
470 050 €
minimum value
ends
23/09/2026
No Atlas estimate
3 bedroom house located in Madeira
House T3 · Canhas, Ponta do Sol
384 698 €
current bid
ends
16/09/2026
No Atlas estimate
2-bedroom apartment - São Miguel - Ponta Delgada (Azores)
Apartment T2 · Ponta Delgada (São Pedro), Ponta Delgada
168 145 €
current bid
ends
16/09/2026
No Atlas estimate
**APARTMENT IN MERLIN (S. PEDRO)**
House T3 · União das freguesias de Merelim (São Pedro) e Frossos, Braga
342 000 €
minimum value
ends
15/09/2026
No Atlas estimate
Townhouse in Rebordosa
House T3 · Rebordosa, Paredes
272 520 €
minimum value
ends
15/09/2026
No Atlas estimate
Apartment located in Funchal - Madeira
Apartment T2 · Funchal (Sé), Funchal
276 250 €
minimum value
ends
23/09/2026
No Atlas estimate
House in Serra das Meadas
House T4 · Lamego (Almacave e Sé), Lamego
475 000 €
minimum value
ends
10/09/2026
No Atlas estimate
Apartamento T2 em Lobão
Apartment T2 · União das freguesias de Lobão, Gião, Louredo e Guisande, Santa Maria da Feira
204 000 €
minimum value
ends
06/10/2026
← PreviousPage 12 of 14Next →

How property e-auctions work

The listed properties are sold by electronic auction or private negotiation on the official e-leiloes.pt platform, run by the Ordem dos Solicitadores e dos Agentes de Execução. Each property has a base value (official appraisal), opens at 50% of it and can only be awarded from 85% (the minimum value). Atlas compares the realistic acquisition price with the parish's median prices to estimate an indicative discount. Atlas is not a party to the transactions: each bid is placed directly on e-leiloes.pt.