Atlas Property auctions

Properties at auction in Portugal

Apartments and houses at electronic auction, with the Atlas discount analysis against each parish's market medians. Catalogue aggregated from official sources and updated daily.

317 residential properties at auction
No Atlas estimate
Housing
House não aplicável · Souselo, Cinfães
297 500 €
minimum value
ends
24/09/2026
No Atlas estimate
Maradia located in Sousel - Portalegre
House T3 · Santo Amaro, Sousel
86 275 €
minimum value
ends
30/09/2026
No Atlas estimate
Mixed-use building in Águas Belas (Ferreira do Zêzere)
House T3 · Águas Belas, Ferreira do Zêzere
155 000 €
minimum value
ends
09/09/2026
No Atlas estimate
Moradia situada em Cebolais de Cima/ Castelo Branco
House T5 · União das freguesias de Cebolais de Cima e Retaxo, Castelo Branco
324 235 €
minimum value
ends
29/09/2026
No Atlas estimate
3-bedroom apartment in Batalha
Apartment T3 · Batalha, Batalha
175 214 €
minimum value
ends
10/09/2026
No Atlas estimate
HOUSING - ALIJÓ
House T2 · União das freguesias de Carlão e Amieiro, Alijó
67 999 €
minimum value
ends
09/09/2026
No Atlas estimate
House located in Proença à Nova
House T2 · União das freguesias de Proença-a-Nova e Peral, Proença-a-Nova
123 250 €
minimum value
ends
20/10/2026
No Atlas estimate
Apartment in Tomar
Apartment T3 · União das freguesias de Tomar (São João Baptista) e Santa Maria dos Olivais, Tomar
160 000 €
current bid
ends
16/09/2026
No Atlas estimate
2-bedroom apartment in Meixomil - Paços de Ferreira
Apartment T2 · Meixomil, Paços de Ferreira
114 325 €
minimum value
ends
22/09/2026
No Atlas estimate
House in Tamanhos, Trancoso, Guarda
House T4 · Tamanhos, Trancoso
133 795 €
minimum value
ends
09/09/2026
No Atlas estimate
Habitação e quintal/ terreno
House T5 · Valongo, Valongo
510 000 €
minimum value
ends
29/09/2026
No Atlas estimate
Conjunto de prédio urbano p/habitação
House não aplicável · Delães, Vila Nova de Famalicão
350 000 €
minimum value
ends
29/09/2026
No Atlas estimate
Apartment in Vagos
Apartment T2 · União das freguesias de Vagos e Santo António, Vagos
181 815 €
minimum value
ends
15/09/2026
No Atlas estimate
Single-story house with patio, located in Funchal, Madeira Autonomous Region.
House T2 · Funchal (Santa Maria Maior), Funchal
600 000 €
minimum value
ends
23/09/2026
No Atlas estimate
Housing in Golegá
House T1 · Golegã, Golegã
156 216 €
minimum value
ends
08/09/2026
No Atlas estimate
3-bedroom apartment - Fonte Grande - Belmonte
Apartment T3 · União das freguesias de Belmonte e Colmeal da Torre, Belmonte
140 250 €
minimum value
ends
20/10/2026
No Atlas estimate
Urban building consisting of a two-story dwelling, intended for residential use.
House T2 · Rossas, Arouca
143 021 €
minimum value
ends
29/09/2026
No Atlas estimate
APARTMENT
Apartment T2 · União das freguesias de Espírito Santo, Nossa Senhora da Graça e São Simão, Nisa
72 250 €
minimum value
ends
29/09/2026
No Atlas estimate
Plot comprising a dwelling house and farmland.
House T4 · Pussos São Pedro, Alvaiázere
85 510 €
minimum value
ends
10/11/2026
No Atlas estimate
3-bedroom apartment - Santarém city center
Apartment T3 · União das freguesias de Santarém (Marvila), Santa Iria da Ribeira de Santarém, Santarém (São Salvador) e Santarém (São Nicolau), Santarém
178 500 €
minimum value
ends
09/09/2026
No Atlas estimate
Autonomous unit located in Pêro Pinheiro
Apartment T2 · União das freguesias de Almargem do Bispo, Pêro Pinheiro e Montelavar, Sintra
208 250 €
minimum value
ends
30/09/2026
No Atlas estimate
House with contents and movable goods in Britelo, Celorico de Basto
House T6 ou superior · União das freguesias de Britelo, Gémeos e Ourilhe, Celorico de Basto
138 550 €
minimum value
ends
29/09/2026
No Atlas estimate
Two-story house with a backyard, in São João da Pesqueira.
House T4 · União das freguesias de São João da Pesqueira e Várzea de Trevões, São João da Pesqueira
116 250 €
minimum value
ends
27/10/2026
No Atlas estimate
1º andar e sótão destinado a arrecadação, varanda e logradouro, em Sentieiras
House T3 · União das freguesias de Abrantes (São Vicente e São João) e Alferrarede, Abrantes
136 000 €
minimum value
ends
30/09/2026
← PreviousPage 11 of 14Next →

How property e-auctions work

The listed properties are sold by electronic auction or private negotiation on the official e-leiloes.pt platform, run by the Ordem dos Solicitadores e dos Agentes de Execução. Each property has a base value (official appraisal), opens at 50% of it and can only be awarded from 85% (the minimum value). Atlas compares the realistic acquisition price with the parish's median prices to estimate an indicative discount. Atlas is not a party to the transactions: each bid is placed directly on e-leiloes.pt.